Home  |   About us  |   Partner with AWC  |   Login      

Associate Membership

Associate members

Corporate members

Government/non-profit members

Aakavs Consulting
Arnab Bhowmick
(425) 245-3569
arnab@aakavs.com
www.aakavs.com

Ameresco, Inc.
Fritz Feiten
(206) 914-6899
ffeiten@ameresco.com
www.ameresco.com

Aon-Hewitt
Mike Rask
(206) 467-4627
mike.rask@aonhewitt.com
www.aon.com

Avista Corporation
Paul Kimmell
(509) 495-6236
paul.kimmell@vistacorp.com
www.avistautilities.com

Berk Consulting, Inc.
Michele Eakins-TeSelle
(206) 324-8760
michele@berkconsulting.com
www.berkconsulting.com

BIAS Software
Mark Felchlin
(888) 534-2427
mark@biassoftware.com
www.biassoftware.com

Braun Consulting Group
Robert Braun
(206) 623-5155
b.braun@braunconsulting.com
www.braunconsulting.com

Business of Policing
Roger Baker
(206) 878-2800
rogerbaker@businessofpolicing.com
www.businessofpolicing.com

Cabot Dow Associates
Cabot Dow
(206) 818-9184
cabotdow@aol.com
www.cabotdow.com

CenturyLink
David Namura
(206) 733-8645
david.namura@centurylink.com
www.centurylink.com

Clausen Communications, LLC
Lisa Clausen
(206) 714-0693
lgclausen@comcast.net
www.clausencommunications.net

Comcast
Diem Ly
(425) 741-5755
diem_ly@cable.comcast.com
www.comcast.com

Delta Dental
Darlene Rockwell
(206) 985-5937
drockwell@deltadentalwa.com
www.deltadentalwa.com

E & H Engineering, Inc.
Thomas Haggarty
(509) 744-0245
enheng@msn.com

eGov Systems
Rick Mekdessie
(225) 215-0100
rick@egovsystems.com
www.egovsystems.com

Etter, McMahon, Lamberson, Van Wert & Oreskovich, P.C.
Stephen Lamberson
(509) 747-9100
lambo74@ettermcmahon.com
www.ettermcmahon.com

FCS Group
Scott Lester
(425) 867-1802
scottl@fcsgroup.com
www.fcsgroup.com

Ferguson Waterworks Metering & Automation Group
Thomas Erickson
(253) 375-3055
thomas.erickson@ferguson.com
www.ferguson.com

Foster Pepper PLLC
Stephen DiJulio
(206) 447-8971
dijup@foster.com
www.foster.com

FreeDoc
Garrett Frix
(425) 977-4222 x222
gfrix@freedoc.com
www.freedoc.com

Gordon Thomas Honeywell Governmental Affairs
Briahna Taylor
(253) 620-6639
btaylor@gth-gov.com
www.gth-gov.com

Gray & Osborne, Inc.
Mike Johnson, P.E.
(206) 284-0860
mjohnson@g-o.com
www.g-o.com

Hillis Clark Martin & Peterson P.S.
Daniel Gottlieb
(206) 623-1745
dan.gottlieb@hcmp.com
www.hcmp.com

Johnson Controls
Larry Owens
(206) 475-1005
larry.t.owens@jci.com
www.johnsoncontrols.com

Jurassic Parliament
Ann Macfarlane
(206) 542-8422
ann@jurassicparliament.com
www.jurassicparliament.com

Kaiser Permanente
Dave Domholt
(206) 448-4715
domholt.d@ghc.org
www.ghc.org

Katy Isaksen & Associates
Katy Isaksen
(206) 706-8893
katy@kisaksenassociates.com

Kenyon Disend, PLLC
Michael Kenyon
(425) 392-7090
mike@kenyondisend.com
www.kenyondisend.com

Law, Lyman, Daniel, Kamerrer & Bogdanovich P.S.
Jeffrey Myers
(360) 754-3480
jmyers@lldkb.com
www.lldkb.com

LRE Solutions
Pamela Ward
(360) 490-0434
Pam.ward@lresol.com
www.lresol.com

Maul Foster & Alongi, Inc.
Justin Clary
(360) 594-6260
jclary@maulfoster.com
www.maulfoster.com

McKinstry Co., LLC
Jayson Schmidt
(509) 842-6440
jaysons@mckinstry.com
www.mckinstry.com

The Mejorando Group
Patrick Ibarra
(925) 518-0187
patrick@gettingbetterallthetime.com
www.gettingbetterallthetime.com

Menke Jackson Beyer, LLP
Anthony Menke
(509) 575-0313
tmenke@mjbe.com
www.mjbe.com

Morris Law PC
Carol Morris
(253) 851-5090
Carol@carolmorrislaw.com
carolmorrislaw.com

Morrison-Maierle, Inc.
Anita Shontz
(406) 442-3050
ashontz@m-m.net
www.m-m.net

Moss Adams LLP
Emily Oxenford
(206) 302-6204
emily.oxenford@mossadams.com
www.mossadams.com

MuniServices
Brenda Narayan
(916) 261-5147
brenda.narayan@muniservices.com
www.muniservices.com

Northwest Playground Equipment, Inc.
Bob McGarvey
(425) 313-9161
bob@nwplayground.com
www.nwplayground.com

Northwest Workplace Law PLLC
Trish Murphy
(206) 812-4840
trish@nwworkplacelaw.com
www.nwworkplacelaw.com

Office Depot, Inc.
Bretta Beveridge
(206) 235-8249
bretta.beveridge@officedepot.com
www.officedepot.com

Otak, Inc.
Courtney Hough
(425) 739-4211
courtney.hough@otak.com
www.otak.com

PACE Engineers, Inc.
Ken Nilsen
(425) 827-2014
kenn@paceengrs.com
www.paceengrs.com

Pacific Power
Bill Clemens
(509) 522-7007
bill.clemens@pacificorp.com
www.pacificpower.net

PageFreezer Software, Inc.
Sylva Sivzattian
(888) 916-3999
sylva@pagefreezer.com
www.pagefreezer.com

Patterson Buchanan Fobes & Leitch, Inc., P.S.
Stephanie Murphy
(206) 462-6745
smm@pattersonbuchanan.com
www.pattersonbuchanan.com

PayNorthwest
Phil Harmon
(360) 391-3711
phil@paynorthwest.com
paynorthwest.com

Piper Jaffray Corporation, Seattle-Northwest Division
Lindsay Sovde
(206) 628-2875
lindsay.a.sovde@pjc.com
www.piperjaffray.com

Prothman Company
Greg Prothman
(206) 368-0050
greg@prothman.com
www.prothman.com

Public Safety Testing, Inc.
Jon Walters
(425) 776-9615
jon@publicsafetytesting.com
www.publicsafetytesting.com

Puget Sound Energy
David Namura
(425) 462-3753
david.namura@pse.com
www.pse.com

Radarsign
Lisa LeBlanc
(678) 965-4814
lleblanc@radarsign.com
www.radarsign.com

Regence Blue Shield
Eileen Walker
(253) 382-7731
ewalker@regence.com
www.regence.com

Republic Services Inc.
Jeff Wagner
jwagner4@republicservices.com
(253) 395-2094
www.republicservices.com

RH2 Engineering, Inc.
Kristin Young
(425) 951-5350
kyoung@rh2.com
www.rh2.com

Romulus
Chris Maddox
(410) 736-9503
chris@seneca.systems
romuluscrm.com

Sabey Corporation/Sabey Data Centers
Kortni Butterton
(206) 227-5232
kortnib@sabey.com
www.sabeydatacenters.com

SafeBuilt
Rich Conrad
(206) 550-0561
rconrad@safebuilt.com
www.safebuilt.com

Sanitary Service Company, Inc.
Paul Razore
(360) 734-3490
paulr@ssc-inc.com
www.ssc-inc.com

Sebris Busto James
Mark Busto
(425) 450-9600
mrb@sebrisbusto.com
www.sebrisbusto.com

Security Lines US
Russell Corby
(818) 906-1212
russell@securitylines.us
www.securitylines.us

Steven Thomson Consulting Group LLC
Steven Thomson
(360) 438-2390
st@steventhomsonconsulting.com
www.steventhomsonconsulting.com

Stradling Yocca Carlson & Rauth, P.C.
Alice Ostdiek
(206) 829-3002
aostdiek@sycr.com
www.sycr.com

Summit Law Group
Bruce Schroeder
(206) 676-7052
bruces@summitlaw.com
www.summitlaw.com

Sunshine Disposal & Recycling
Steven Wulf
(509) 252-9060
stevew@sunshinedisposal.com
www.sunshinedisposal.com

Transpo Group
Jon Pascal
(425) 821-3665
jon.pascal@transpogroup.com
www.transpogroup.com

Union Pacific Railroad
Mike Eliason
(503) 249-3079
meliason@up.com
www.up.com

Varela & Associates, Inc.
Dana Cowger
(509) 328-6066
VA@varela-engr.com
www.varela-engr.com

Vision Municipal Solutions
Pat Dieter
(509) 315-8845
pat@visionms.net
www.visionms.net

Waste Connections, Inc.
Sheree Johansen
(253) 414-0363
shereej@wasteconnections.com
www.wasteconnections.com

Waste Management
Robin Freedman
(425) 825-2033
rfreedma@wm.com
www.wmnorthwest.com

Willamette Dental of Washington
Stephanie Lechelt
(206) 939-0208
slechelt@willamettedental.com
www.willamettedental.com

Workland & Witherspoon, PLLC
Jessica Allen
(509) 455-9077
jallen@workwith.com
www.workwith.com

Adams County Mosquito Control District
Tom Haworth
(509) 488-2661
acmcd@qwestoffice.net

Airway Heights Transportation Benefit District
Amy Gravelle
agravelle@cawh.org
www.cawh.org/departments/public-works/transportation-benefit-district

Asotin County
Chris Kemp
(509) 243-2078
ckemp@co.asotin.wa.us
www.co.asotin.wa.us

Benton Clean Air Agency
Robin Priddy
(509) 783-1304
robin.priddy@bentoncleanair.org
www.bentoncleanair.org

Benton County Mosquito Control District
Angela Beehler
(509) 967-2414
angela@mosquitocontrol.org
www.mosquitocontrol.org

Benton PUD
Melina Wenner
(509) 582-1227
wennerm@bentonpud.org
www.bentonpud.org

Benton-Franklin Council of Governments
Brian Malley
(509) 943-9185
bmalley@bfcog.us
www.bfcog.us

Bridgeport Transportation Benefit District
Judy Brown
(509) 686-4041 x 12
clerk@nwi.net

Castle Rock Transportation Benefit District
Ryana Covington
(360) 274-8181
rcovington@ci.castle-rock.wa.us
www.ci.castle-rock.wa.us/tbd.html

Central Kitsap Fire & Rescue
Scott Weninger
(360) 447-3556
sweninger@ckfr.org
www.ckfr.org

Central Pierce Fire & Rescue
Candis Martinson
(253) 538-6433
cmartinson@centralpiercefire.org
www.centralpiercefire.org

Chelan County
Katie Batson
(509) 667-6311
katie.batson@co.chelan.wa.us
www.co.chelan.wa.us

Clallam County
Tammy Sullenger
(360) 417-2402
tsullenger@co.clallam.wa.us
www.clallam.net

Clallam Transit
Wendy Clark-Getzin
(360) 417-1350
WendyCG@clallamtransit.com
www.clallamtransit.com

Clark County
Francine Reis
(360) 397-2460
francine.reis@clark.wa.gov
www.clark.wa.gov

Clark County Fire District #3
Steven Wrightson
(360) 892-2331
steve@fire3.org
www.clarkcofd3.org

Clark County Fire District #6
Jerry Green
(360) 576-1195
jerry.green@ccfd6.org
www.ccfd6.org

Clark Regional Wastewater District
Hugh Findlay
(360) 993-8845
hfindlay@crwwd.com
www.crwwd.com

Columbia County
Lisa Ronnberg
(509) 382-2534
lisa_ronnberg@co.columbia.wa.us
www.columbiaco.com

Columbia County Public Transportation
Stephanie Guettinger
(509) 382-1647
stephanie@ccptransit.org
www.ccptransit.org

Community Transit
Lynn Starcher
(425) 348-7116
lynn.starcher@commtrans.org
www.commtrans.org

Des Moines Pool Metropolitan Park District
Scott Deschenes
(206) 429-3852
scott.deschenes@desmoinespool.org
www.desmoinespool.com

Douglas County
Angie Davis-Collie
(509) 888-6551
acollie@co.douglas.wa.us
www.douglascountywa.net

DuPont Transportation Benefit District
Ted Danek
(253) 912-5215
tdanek@dupontwa.gov

Eastside Fire & Rescue
Ingrid Anderson-Boyle
(425) 313-3302
ianderson-boyle@esf-r.org
www.eastsidefire-rescue.org

eCityGov Alliance
Tracy Jones
(425) 452-7821
tjones@ecitygov.net
www.ecitygov.net

Evergreen Rural Water of Washington
Tracey Hunter
(360) 462-9287
thunter@erwow.org
www.erwow.org

Fort Worden Public Development Authority
Krista Hathaway
(360) 344-4400
khathaway@fortworden.org
www.fortworden.org

Franklin County
Jerrod MacPherson
(509) 545-3521
jmacpherson@co.franklin.wa.us
www.co.franklin.wa.us

Garfield County
Donna Deal
(509) 843-1391
ddeal@co.garfield.wa.us
www.co.garfield.wa.us

Guaranteed Education Tuition (GET)
Jacquelyne Ferrado
(360) 753-7875
jackief@wsac.wa.gov
www.get.wa.gov

Grant County Fire District #6
Shelley Higginbotham
(509) 639-2559
sjhigginbotham@hotmail.com

Housing Authority of Pasco & Franklin County
Kathy Jones
(509) 547-3581
kjones@hacpfc.org

Housing Kitsap
Judy Henry
(360) 535-6137
henryj@housingkitsap.org
www.housingkitsap.org

I-COM 9-1-1
Tom Shaughnessy
(360) 679-6792
toms@icom911.org
www.icom911.org

Intercity Transit
Christine DiRito
(360) 705-5865
cdirito@intercitytransit.com
www.intercitytransit.com

Island County
Colleen Jokinen
(360) 240-5511
colleenj@co.island.wa.us
www.islandcounty.net

Jefferson County
Erin Lundgren
(360) 385-9133
elundgren@co.jefferson.wa.us
www.co.jefferson.wa.us

Jefferson County Public Works Department
Sarah Melancon
(360) 385-9362
smelancon@co.jefferson.wa.us
www.co.jefferson.wa.us/publicworks

Jefferson Transit Authority
Sara Crouch
(360) 385-3020
scrouch@jeffersontransit.com
jeffersontransit.com

King County Fire District #2/Burien-Normandy Park
Mike Marrs
(206) 242-2040
mmarrs@burienfire.org
www.burienfire.org

King County Library System
John Sheller
(425) 369-3376
jsheller@kcls.org
www.kcls.org

Kitsap County
Susan Smith
(360) 337-4484
srsmith@co.kitsap.wa.us
www.kitsapgov.com

Kitsap Public Health District
Keith Grellner
(360) 728-2284
keith.grellner@kitsappublichealth.org
www.kitsappublichealth.org

Kitsap Regional Library
Jim Wilson
(360) 475-9164
jwilson@krl.org
www.krl.org

Kitsap Transit
Nancy Venard
(360) 478-5865
nancyv@kitsaptransit.com
www.kitsaptransit.com

Kittitas Valley Fire & Rescue #2/Ellensburg
Shannon Hill
(509) 933-7231
hills@kvfr.org
www.kvfr.org

Klickitat County
Randi Post
(509) 773-7171
randip@klickitatcounty.org
www.klickitatcounty.org

Lacey Fire District #3
Steve Brooks
(360) 528-2318
sbrooks@laceyfire.com
www.laceyfire.com

Lake Stevens Sewer District
Tonya Christoffersen
(425) 334-8588
tchristoffersen@lkstevenssewer.org
www.lkstevenssewer.org

Lake Whatcom Water & Sewer District
Patrick Sorensen
(360) 734-9224
patrick.sorensen@lwwsd.org
www.lwwsd.org

Lakehaven Water & Sewer District
Steven Pritchett
(253) 946-5428
spritchett@lakehaven.org
www.lakehaven.org

Lincoln County
Shelly Johnston
(509) 725-4971
sjohnston@co.lincoln.wa.us
www.co.lincoln.wa.us

Lincoln County Fire Protection District #8
Jeanette Coppersmith
(509) 639-2601
townhall@televar.com

Local Search Association
Gene Wilk
(732) 658-3825
gene.wilk@localsa.org
www.localsearchassociation.org

LOTT Clean Water Alliance
Erin Michael
(360) 528-5715
erinmichael@lottcleanwater.org
www.lottcleanwater.org

Mason County
Bill Kenny
(360) 427-9670
billk@co.mason.wa.us
www.co.mason.wa.us

Mason County Emergency Communications
Mike Evans
(360) 432-5140
mevans@macecom.org
www.macecom.org

Mason Transit Authority
Rikki Johnson
(360) 432-5720
rjohnson@masontransit.org
www.masontransit.org

Metro Parks Tacoma
Angela Stuefen
(253) 305-1089
angelas@tacomaparks.com
www.tacomaparks.com

Mukilteo Water & Wastewater District
Sue Parks
(425) 355-3355
suep@mukilteowwd.org
www.mukilteowwd.org

Municipal Research and Services Center (MRSC)
Josh Mahar
(206) 625-1300
jmahar@mrsc.org
www.mrsc.org

NORCOM 911
Charlene Inman
(425) 577-5679
cinman@norcom.org
www.norcom.org

North Country EMS
Kim Pitts
(360) 686-3271
k.pitts@northcountryems.org
www.northcountryems.org

Northeast Tri County Health District
David Windom
(509) 684-1301
dwindom@netchd.org
www.netchd.org

Northshore Fire Department
Jim Torpin
(425) 354-1776
jtorpin@northshorefire.com
www.northshorefire.com

Northwest Clean Air Agency
Therese Holm
(360) 428-1617
therese@nwcleanair.org
www.nwcleanair.org

Northwest Product Stewardship Council
Amanda Reykdal
areykdal@prrbiz.com
(425) 445-4759
www.productstewardship.net

Okanogan County
Rae Lynn Lewis
(509) 422-7169
rlewis@co.okanogan.wa.us
www.okanogancounty.org

Okanogan County Transit Authority (TranGo)
Kelly Scalf
(509) 557-6177
kscalf@okanogantransit.com
www.okanogantransit.com

Olympic Region Clean Air Agency (ORCAA)
Lynn Harding
(360) 539-7610
lynn.harding@orcaa.org
www.orcaa.org

Pacific County
Kathy Spoor
(360) 875-9334
kspoor@co.pacific.wa.us
www.co.pacific.wa.us

Pierce County
Ginny Dale
(253) 798-7469
gdale@co.pierce.wa.us
www.co.pierce.wa.us

Pierce County Library System
Chereé Green
(253) 548-3354
cgreen@piercecountylibrary.org
www.piercecountylibrary.org

Pierce Transit
Monnett Smith
(253) 581-8033
msmith@piercetransit.org
www.piercetransit.org

Port of Seattle
Robin Romeo
(206) 787-7963
Romeo.r@portseattle.org
www.portofseattle.org

Port of Tacoma
Evette Mason
(253) 383-9435
emason@portoftacoma.com
www.portoftacoma.com

Poulsbo Fire Department
Lise Alkire
(360) 697-8285
lalkire@poulsbofire.org
www.poulsbofire.org

Prescott Park & Recreation District
Yvonne Jackson
(509) 849-2261
prescottparkrec@gmail.com
www.pjprd.org

Public Utility District No. 1 of Whatcom County
Stephan Jilk
(360) 384-4288 x 12
stevej@pudwhatcom.org
www.pudwhatcom.org

Renton Regional Fire Authority
Ray Barilleaux
(425) 430-7104
rbarilleaux@rentonwa.gov
www.rentonrfa.org

RiverCom 911
Criselia Grupp
(509) 662-4654
cgrupp@rivercom911.org
www.rivercom911.info

Riverside Fire Authority
Stephanie Slorey
(360) 736-3975
sslorey@riversidefire.net
www.riversidefire.net

San Juan County
Kandy Seldin
(360) 370-7402
kandys@sanjuanco.com
www.co.san-juan.wa.us

Seattle Southside Regional Tourism Authority
Katherine Kertzman
(206) 575-0547
Katherine@SeattleSouthside.com
www.SeattleSouthside.com

Sequim Transportation Benefit District
Sue Hagener
(360) 683-4139
shagener@sequimwa.gov

Si View Metropolitan Park District
Travis Stombaugh
(425) 831-1900
tstombaugh@siviewpark.org
www.siviewpark.org

Silver Lake Water & Sewer District
Shelley Stevens
(425) 337-3647
skstevens@slwsd.com
www.slwsd.com

Skagit Council of Governments
Pam Carlson
(360) 416-7875
pamc@scog.net
www.scog.net

Skagit Transit
Motoko Pleasant
(360) 757-1339
mpleasant@skagittransit.org
www.skagittransit.org

Skamania County
Debra Van Camp
(509) 427-3705
vancamp@co.skamania.wa.us
www.skamaniacounty.org

SNOCOM 9-1-1
Sharon Brendle
(425) 774-2526
sbrendle@snocom.org
www.snocom.org

Snohomish County
Rob Sprague
(425) 388-3411
Rob.Sprague@snoco.org
www.snoco.org

Snohomish County Fire District #1
Edward Widdis
(425) 551-1200
ewiddis@firedistrict1.org
www.firedistrict1.org

Snohomish County Fire District #5
Cathy Barth
(360) 793-1179
c.barth@snofire5.org
www.snofire5.org

Snohomish County Fire District #7
Camille Tabor
(360) 282-3965
ctabor@snofire7.org
www.firedistrict7.com

Snohomish Health District
Lorie Ochmann
(425) 339-8677
admin@snohd.org
www.snohd.org

Sno-Isle Libraries
Jonalyn Woolf-Ivory
(360) 651-7000
jwoolf-ivory@sno-isle.org
www.sno-isle.org

SNOPAC 9-1-1 Communications
Angela Baird
(425) 407-3920
abaird@snopac911.us
www.snopac911.us

Soos Creek Water & Sewer District
Marci Oda
(253) 893-7635
moda@sooscreek.com
www.sooscreek.com

Sound Cities Association
Deanna Dawson
(206) 433-7170
deanna@soundcities.org
www.soundcities.org

Sound Transit
Jan Luedtke
(206) 398-5076
jan.luedtke@soundtransit.org
www.soundtransit.org

South King Fire & Rescue
Mary Stevens
(253) 946-7255
mary.stevens@southkingfire.org
www.southkingfire.org

South Sound 911
Janet Caviezel
(253) 798-2970
janet.caviezel@southsound911.org
www.southsound911.org

Spokane County Fire District #3
Debbie Arnold
(509) 235-6645
darnold@scfd3.org
www.scfd3.org

Spokane County Library District
Paul Eichenberg
(509) 893-8202
peichenberg@scld.org
www.scld.org

Spokane Transit Authority
Steve Doolittle
(509) 325-6081
sdoolittle@spokanetransit.com
www.spokanetransit.com

Spokane Valley Fire Department
Valerie Biladeau
(509) 892-4105
biladeauv@spokanevalleyfire.com
www.spokanevalleyfire.com

Sunnyside Housing Authority
Ketha Kimbrough
(509) 837-5454
ketha@sunnysideha.org
www.sunnysideha.org

Tacoma-Pierce County Health Department
Jennifer Watts
(253) 798-2847
jwatts@tpchd.org
www.tpchd.org

Thurston 9-1-1 Communications (TCOMM)
Wendy Hill
(360) 704-2754
w.hill@tcomm911.org
www.tcomm911.org

Thurston County Fire District #08
Brian VanCamp
(360) 491-5320
vancamp@southbayfire.com
http://southbayfire.com/

Thurston Public Utility District #1
John Weidenfeller
(360) 357-8783
jweidenfeller@thurstonpud.com
www.thurstonpud.org

Thurston Regional Planning Council
Jared Burbidge
(360) 741-2521
burbidgej@trpc.org
www.trpc.org

Timberland Regional Library
Walter Bracy
(360) 704-4513
wbracy@trl.org
www.trl.org

Transportation Improvement Board
Steve Gorcester
(360) 586-1139
steveg@tib.wa.gov
www.tib.wa.gov

University of Washington
Randy West
(206) 685-2624
rfwest@uw.edu
www.washington.edu

Valley Communications Center
Lora Ueland
(253) 372-1510
lorau@valleycom.org
www.valleycom.org

Valley Regional Fire Authority
Mark Horaski
(253) 288-5803
mark.horaski@vrfa.org
www.vrfa.org

Valley View Sewer District
Dana Dick
(206) 242-3236
danad@valleyviewsewer.org
www.valleyviewsewer.org

Valley Water District
Betty Vance
(253) 841-9698
betty@valleywaterdistrict.com
www.valleywaterdistrict.com

Wahkiakum County
Dan Cothren
(360) 795-8048
cothrend@co.wahkiakum.wa.us
www.co.wahkiakum.wa.us

Walla Walla Fire District #4
Rocky Eastman
(509) 529-1282
reastman@wwfire4.com
www.wwfire4.com

Walla Walla Valley MPO/SRTPO
Andrea Weckmueller Behringer
(509) 876-8002
abehringer@wwvmpo.org
www.wwvmpo.org

Washington Cities Insurance Authority
Ann Bennett
(206) 575-6046
annb@wciapool.org
www.wciapool.org

Washington Dental Service Foundation
Emily Firman
(206) 528-7364
efirman@deltadentalwa.com
www.deltadentalwa.com/Guest/Public/AboutUs/WDS%20Foundation.aspx

Washington Multi-City Business License & Tax Portal Agency
Jamie Carnell
(206) 615-0493
Jamie.Carnell-FLO@seattle.gov
www.filelocal.org

Washington Municipal Clerks Association
Virginia Olsen
(253) 315-3691
volsen@ci.mlt.wa.us
www.wmcaclerks.org

Washington OneNet
Shelley Westall
(360) 556-2545
shelley.westall@onenet.wa.gov
onenet.wa.gov

Washington Refuse & Recycling Association
Brad Lovaas
(360) 943-8859
brad@wrra.org
www.wrra.org

Washington State Auditor's Office
Kelly Collins
(360) 902-0091
collinsk@sao.wa.gov
www.sao.wa.gov

Washington State Convention Center
Mary Pauly
(206) 694-5035
mary.pauly@wscc.com
www.wscc.com

Washington State Department of Commerce
Mark Barkley
(360) 725-3003
mark.barkley@commerce.wa.gov
www.commerce.wa.gov

Washington State Department of Labor & Industries
Nancy Bell
(360) 902-4856
nancy_bell@Lni.wa.gov
www.lni.wa.gov

Washington State Department of Transportation
Sue Hernandez
(360) 705-7042
hernans@wsdot.wa.gov
www.wsdot.wa.gov

Washington State Housing Finance Commission
Sharonn Meeks
(206) 287-4404
sharonn.meeks@wshfc.org
www.wshfc.org

Washington State Office of Financial Management
Kamaron Durocher
(360) 407-4142
kamaron.durocher@ofm.wa.gov
www.ofm.wa.gov

Washington State Office of the Secretary of State
Greg Lane
(360) 902-4141
greg.lane@sos.wa.gov
www.sos.wa.gov

Washington State Transit Association
Geri Beardsley
(360) 786-9734
geri@watransit.com
www.watransit.com

Washington State Transit Insurance Pool
Tracey Christianson
(360) 786-1628
tracey@wstip.org
www.wstip.org

Washington State University Extension
Michael Gaffney
(509) 335-4611
mjgaffney@wsu.edu
extension.wsu.edu

West Pierce Fire & Rescue
Koree Wick
(253) 983-4549
koree.wick@westpierce.org
www.westpierce.org

West Sound Utility District
Michael Wilson
(360) 876-2545
mwilson@wsud.us
www.wsud.us

Whatcom Council of Governments
Leslye O'Shaughnessy
(360) 676-6974
leslye@wcog.org
www.wcog.org

Whatcom County
Karen Goens
(360) 676-6802
kgoens@co.whatcom.wa.us
www.whatcomcounty.us

Whatcom County Library System
Christina Read
(360) 305-3600
christina.read@wcls.org
www.wcls.org

Whatcom Transportation Authority
Andy Rowlson
(360) 788-9321
andyr@ridewta.com
www.ridewta.com

Whitman County
Kelli Campbell
(509) 397-5243
kellic@co.whitman.wa.us
www.whitmancounty.org

Whitman County Fire Protection District #3
Danielle Wilson
wilson.danielle58@gmail.com
www.garfieldwa.com/fire.htm

Woodinville Water District
Joe Horvath
(425) 487-4120
jhorvath@woodinvillewater.com
www.woodinvillewater.com

Yakima County
Linda Dixon
(509) 574-2210
linda.dixon@co.yakima.wa.us
www.co.yakima.wa.us

Yakima Valley Conference of Governments
Larry Mattson
(509) 574-1550
larry.mattson@yvcog.org
www.yvcog.org

Yakima Valley Libraries
Kim Hixson
(509) 575-3401
khixson@yvl.org
www.yvl.org

  Search